18 holes
Eagle Falls Golf Club
Eagle Falls

Eagle Falls Golf Club is an 18 hole public golf course with 1.200 square feet Pro Shop located in Great Falls, Montana.

Tee by Tee
NameYardsParRating
Black Eagle Falls65717170
Rainbow Falls61237168
Crooked Falls55697166
Great Falls51637163.9
Black Eagle Falls (L)65717177
Rainbow Falls (L)61237174
Crooked Falls (L)55697171
Great Falls (L)51637169
Prices
Fee Weekend Fee Weekday Fee Twilight
$44 n/a n/a

Nearby golf courses

69 miles
Marias Valley Golf & Country Club (Marias Valley)
1 Golf Course Rd, Shelby, MT 59474, US
71 miles
Bill Roberts Municipal Golf Course (Bill Roberts)
2201 N Benton Ave, Helena, MT 59601-0241, US
94 miles
Pine Meadows Golf Course (Pine Meadows)
320 Country Club Ln, Lewistown, MT 59457, US
104 miles
Double Arrow Lodge (Double Arrow Lodge)
Highway 83, Seeley Lake, MT 59868, US